Shenzhen Bede Mold Co., Ltd

One Stop Total Solution Supplier of Injection Mold and Stamping Dies

Home ProductsStainless Steel Bolt

SS Threaded Stud Bolt M22 Size A4-80 Length 70~150mm 800MPa Tensile Strength

SS Threaded Stud Bolt M22 Size A4-80 Length 70~150mm 800MPa Tensile Strength

  • SS Threaded Stud Bolt M22 Size A4-80 Length 70~150mm 800MPa Tensile Strength
  • SS Threaded Stud Bolt M22 Size A4-80 Length 70~150mm 800MPa Tensile Strength
  • SS Threaded Stud Bolt M22 Size A4-80 Length 70~150mm 800MPa Tensile Strength
SS Threaded Stud Bolt M22 Size A4-80 Length 70~150mm 800MPa Tensile Strength
Product Details:
Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: BEDE
Certification: RoHS
Model Number: A4-80
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 1 carton
Price: USD 1.2~2.1 per pieces
Packaging Details: Paper Cartons
Delivery Time: 2 days for retail, 5~15 days for wholesale
Payment Terms: Western Union, T/T, Paypal
Supply Ability: 500000 pieces per week
Contact Now
Detailed Product Description
Products Name: SS Bolts Materials: Stainless Steel SUS316
Driver Type: Hexagon Head Thread Typy: Partly Threaded
Tensile Strength: 800MPa Size: M22
Length: 70~150 Mm OED/ODM: Welcome
High Light:

stainless steel screws and bolts

,

stainless steel cap head bolts

A4-80 SS Bolt M22 Partly Threaded Hex Head Bolts Length 70~150mm SUS316 Materials ISO4014
 
Description

  • Products Name: SS bolt
  • Driver Type: Hexagon Head
  • Thread Type: Partly threaded
  • materials: SUS 304 / 316
  • Tensile Strength: SUS 304 >700 MPa , SUS 316 >800 MPa
  • Executive standard: DIN931 / ISO4014  
  • Size: M 22
  • Length: 70~150mm

SS Threaded Stud Bolt M22 Size A4-80 Length 70~150mm 800MPa Tensile Strength 0
Date details
SS Threaded Stud Bolt M22 Size A4-80 Length 70~150mm 800MPa Tensile Strength 1
 

d

b min.
( L ≤ 125mm)

b min.
( L > 125 mm)

S / mmK min. / mme / mmL / mm
M222d + 6 2d + 123213.7835.7270~150

 
Length and price

  • The following table is infomations of M22 Partly Threaded Hex Head Bolts.
  • For other sizes, please visit our website or contact us via whatsapp +8615915396878
  • For the price of SUS 316 stainless steel materials, It is 1.4 times of this price, the packaging specifications are the same.
  • For the customized size, pls let us know the key data as show in the Date details
  • We also have the high-strength bolts of carbon steel materials, 8.8 ~ 12.9 grade, welcome to contact us if you are interest

 

Length / mm707580859095
Qty. per carton909090907272
Unit weight / KGS0.2810.2960.3110.3260.3410.356
Unit piece / USD2.412.542.612.732.942.96
Carton Price / USD216.9228.6234.9245.7211.68213.12

 

Length / mm100110120130140150
Qty. per carton726060606060
Unit weight / KGS0.3700.40.440.460.480.51
Unit piece / USD3.193.473.723.894.134.39
Carton Price / USD229.68224.4223.2233.4247.8263.4

 
SS Threaded Stud Bolt M22 Size A4-80 Length 70~150mm 800MPa Tensile Strength 2
How to buy

  • The MOQ for each length is 1 Carton,
  • 2~10 cartons, 10% off
  • 10 carton and more, 20% off
  • 100 cartons and more , 30% off
  • 500 cartons and more , 40% off
  • 1000 cartons and more , 50% off

How to pay   
   About the payment, T/T, Paypal, and Western Union are available, other methods please contact us for negotiation.
 

T/TPaypalWestern Union
Bank NameDBS Bank(Hong Kong) Limitedalicechu@szbede.comFirst name:CAIXIA
Bank Address11th Floor, The centre, 99 Queen's Road Central,Central,HongKongLast name:CHU
SWIFT CodeDHBKHKHHAddress:Xinqiao Street,Bao'an District, Shenzhen, China
Account NameXT Shenzhen Bede mold CO, Ltd
account NO.79969019953

 

 
 
 

Contact Details
Shenzhen Bede Mold Co., Ltd

Contact Person: Alice Chu

Tel: +8618938686395

Send your inquiry directly to us
Other Products