Shenzhen Bede Mold Co., Ltd

One Stop Total Solution Supplier of Injection Mold and Stamping Dies

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home ProductsStainless Steel Bolt

SS Threaded Stud Bolt M22 Size A4-80 Length 70~150mm 800MPa Tensile Strength

SS Threaded Stud Bolt M22 Size A4-80 Length 70~150mm 800MPa Tensile Strength

    • SS Threaded Stud Bolt M22 Size A4-80 Length 70~150mm 800MPa Tensile Strength
    • SS Threaded Stud Bolt M22 Size A4-80 Length 70~150mm 800MPa Tensile Strength
    • SS Threaded Stud Bolt M22 Size A4-80 Length 70~150mm 800MPa Tensile Strength
  • SS Threaded Stud Bolt M22 Size A4-80 Length 70~150mm 800MPa Tensile Strength

    Product Details:

    Place of Origin: China
    Brand Name: BEDE
    Certification: RoHS
    Model Number: A4-80

    Payment & Shipping Terms:

    Minimum Order Quantity: 1 carton
    Price: USD 1.2~2.1 per pieces
    Packaging Details: Paper Cartons
    Delivery Time: 2 days for retail, 5~15 days for wholesale
    Payment Terms: Western Union, T/T, Paypal
    Supply Ability: 500000 pieces per week
    Contact Now
    Detailed Product Description
    Products Name: SS Bolts Materials: Stainless Steel SUS316
    Driver Type: Hexagon Head Thread Typy: Partly Threaded
    Tensile Strength: 800MPa Size: M22
    Length: 70~150 Mm OED/ODM: Welcome
    High Light:

    stainless steel screws and bolts

    ,

    stainless steel cap head bolts

    A4-80 SS Bolt M22 Partly Threaded Hex Head Bolts Length 70~150mm SUS316 Materials ISO4014
     
    Description

    • Products Name: SS bolt
    • Driver Type: Hexagon Head
    • Thread Type: Partly threaded
    • materials: SUS 304 / 316
    • Tensile Strength: SUS 304 >700 MPa , SUS 316 >800 MPa
    • Executive standard: DIN931 / ISO4014  
    • Size: M 22
    • Length: 70~150mm

    SS Threaded Stud Bolt M22 Size A4-80 Length 70~150mm 800MPa Tensile Strength 0
    Date details
    SS Threaded Stud Bolt M22 Size A4-80 Length 70~150mm 800MPa Tensile Strength 1
     

    d

    b min.
    ( L ≤ 125mm)

    b min.
    ( L > 125 mm)

    S / mmK min. / mme / mmL / mm
    M222d + 6 2d + 123213.7835.7270~150

     
    Length and price

    • The following table is infomations of M22 Partly Threaded Hex Head Bolts.
    • For other sizes, please visit our website or contact us via whatsapp +8615915396878
    • For the price of SUS 316 stainless steel materials, It is 1.4 times of this price, the packaging specifications are the same.
    • For the customized size, pls let us know the key data as show in the Date details
    • We also have the high-strength bolts of carbon steel materials, 8.8 ~ 12.9 grade, welcome to contact us if you are interest

     

    Length / mm707580859095
    Qty. per carton909090907272
    Unit weight / KGS0.2810.2960.3110.3260.3410.356
    Unit piece / USD2.412.542.612.732.942.96
    Carton Price / USD216.9228.6234.9245.7211.68213.12

     

    Length / mm100110120130140150
    Qty. per carton726060606060
    Unit weight / KGS0.3700.40.440.460.480.51
    Unit piece / USD3.193.473.723.894.134.39
    Carton Price / USD229.68224.4223.2233.4247.8263.4

     
    SS Threaded Stud Bolt M22 Size A4-80 Length 70~150mm 800MPa Tensile Strength 2
    How to buy

    • The MOQ for each length is 1 Carton,
    • 2~10 cartons, 10% off
    • 10 carton and more, 20% off
    • 100 cartons and more , 30% off
    • 500 cartons and more , 40% off
    • 1000 cartons and more , 50% off

    How to pay   
       About the payment, T/T, Paypal, and Western Union are available, other methods please contact us for negotiation.
     

    T/TPaypalWestern Union
    Bank NameDBS Bank(Hong Kong) Limitedalicechu@szbede.comFirst name:CAIXIA
    Bank Address11th Floor, The centre, 99 Queen's Road Central,Central,HongKongLast name:CHU
    SWIFT CodeDHBKHKHHAddress:Xinqiao Street,Bao'an District, Shenzhen, China
    Account NameXT Shenzhen Bede mold CO, Ltd
    account NO.79969019953

     

     
     
     

    Contact Details
    Shenzhen Bede Mold Co., Ltd

    Contact Person: Alice Chu

    Tel: +8618938686395

    Send your inquiry directly to us
    Other Products